Rangliste Frauen





100 m 12,03 Krehn/Koch Annett 1982

11,8 Scheithe Andrea 1980

12,1 Sörensen Kerstin 1988

12,2 Kollar/Gambk Meike 1988

12,2 Wulf/Kohn Britta 1991
200 m 24,8 Scheithe Andrea 1980

25,02 Krehn Annett 1988

25,1 Wulf Britta 1989

25,2 Sörensen Kerstin 1985

25,23 Groth Gabriele 1996

25,29 Kollar Meike 1991

25,69 Schultz Claudia 1995

26,29 Scholl Anne 2009
400 m 55,16 Schultz Claudia 2001

56,22 Eising Annett 1989

57,21 Wulf Britta 1991

57,30 Heyland Imke 1980

57,91 Niss Brigitta 1988

58,32 Ohland Sigrun 1982

58,48 Peucker Antje 1991

58,49 Theophiel Nicole 1990
800 m 02:03,62 Schultz Claudia 2002

02:08,74 Theophiel Nicole 1991

02:08,86 Peucker Antje 1991

02:10,70 Heyland Imke 1980

02:11,07 Eising Annett 1989

02:11,10 Kitzel Mareile 2006

02:11,33 Bartels Astrid 1991

02:11,68 Mess Susanne 1995

02:12,40 Ressing Mareike 1989

02:13,39 v.d. Berge Claudia 1988
1.000 m 02:46,34 Schultz Claudia 2006

02:50,71 Bartels Astrid 1991

02:53,90 Peucker Antje 1991

02:54,67 Ressing Mareike 1991

02:55,11 Mess Susanne 1992

02:55,89 v.d. Berge Claudia 1982

02:57,50 Hilschenz Marina 1997
1.500 m 04:20,96 Theophiel Nicole 1991

04:21,10 Bartels Astrid 1991

04:22,23 Ressing Mareike 1991

04:25,95 Schultz Claudia 2007

04:26,60 Hilschenz Marina 2006

04:31,12 v.d. Berge Claudia 1987

04:32,04 Kitzel Mareile 2006

04:33,64 Kölling Jennifer 2006

04:35,10 Mess Susanne 1991

04:35,92 Meyer Svenja 2014
3.000 m 09:19,13 Hilschenz Marina 2006

09:10,32 Ressing Mareike 1989

09:22,00 Kirtzel Carolin 2015

09:29,36 Jamrozy Ute 1989

09:36,90 Bartels Astrid 1991

09:40,92 Sietz Karin 1986

09:45,92 Theophiel Nicole 1991

09:51,58 Meyer Svenja 2014

09:58,54 Struck Mailin 2016

10:00,24 Nüser Katharina 2016
5.000m 16:01,61 Kirtzel Carolin 2015

16:30,90 Hilschenz Marina 2006

16:55,03 Meyer Svenja 2014

17:00,72 Jamrozy Ute 1989

17:05,39 Ressing Mareike 2009

17:09,80 Sietz Karin 1986

17:45,39 Liedtke, Christin 2009

17:46,32 Nüser Katharina 2016

18:26,33 Luck Julia 2009

18:27,20 Johannsen Verena 1995
10.000 m 34:34,98 Meyer Svenja 2014

34:35,85 Jamrozy Ute 1989

35:31,50 Sietz Karin 1991

38:33,71 Nüser Katharina 2014
10 km 35:02,00 Hilschenz Marina 2009
Straße 35:31:00 Ressing Mareike 2009

36:17,00 Sietz Karin 1994

36:33,00 Liedtke, Christin 2009

38:00:00 Kitzel Mareile 2004

38:01,00 Nelle Margit 1994

38:17,00 Jakobler Daniela 2007

38:22:00 Glöde Jutta 2002

38:27:00 v.d.Fecht Solveig 2002

38:42:00 Luck Julia 2009
10 km 01:50,45 Hilschenz, Ressing, Nüser 2009
Straße 01:54,51 Hilschenz, Luck, Kalb 2008
Mann- 01:54,55 Hilschenz, Helbig, Kujawski 2006
Schaft 01:54,57 Hilschenz, Helbig, Schroettke 2005

01:58,43 Kitzel, Fecht, Luck 2006

01:59,49 Glöde, v.d.Fecht, Kahlke 2002

02:00,09 Hilschenz, Helbig, Freiborg 2004

02:02,58 Freiborg, Kujowski, Albrecht 2005

02:08,17 Johannsen, Jungnickel, Liebler 2000
15 km 55:46,00 Sietz Karin 1991
Straße 60:07,00 Mathias Diana 1991

60:10,00 Meske Katrin 1991
25 km 01:38,07 Sietz Karin 1986
Straße


Halb- 01:19,49 Jakobler Daniela 2007
Marathon 01:19,50 Meyer Svenja 2013

01:21,09 Nüser Katharina 2016

01:21,05 Sietz Karin 1994

01:23,19 v.d.Fecht Solveig 2003

01:25,17 Ressing Mareike 2006

01:25,27 Luck Julia 2006

01:25,46 Helbig Leana 2006

01:25,54 Jungnickel Jana 2002

01:27,16 Kujawski, Mirna 2006
Marathon 02:52,40 Jamrozy Ute 1990

02:53,28 Jakobler Daniela 2007

02:58,09 v.d.Fecht Solveig 2003

02:58,23 Schroettke Kathrin 2005

02:58,40 Nüser Katharina 2016

03:00,46 Sietz Karin 1993

03:00,51 Glöde Jutta 2002

03:03,20 Nelle Margit 1994

03:07,32 Willamowski Claudia 2004

03:10,06 Jungnickel Jana 2000
100 m 14,00 Kollar Meike 1993
Hürden 14,31 Groth Gabriele 1996

14,72 Wulf Britta 1994

14,74 Schulze Katja 1987

14,50 Krehn Annett 1986

14,70 Schultz Claudia 1998

15,00 Burchard Katrin 1978

15,19 Baumann Manuela 1985
400 m 61,51 Eising Annett 1998
Hürden 64,61 Kitzel Mareile 2004

64,89 Peucker Antje 1988

65,20 Schultz Claudia 1998

65,78 Thiedemann Kathrin 1989

66,40 Junge Corinna 1988

66,50 Theophiel Nicole 1988
3.000 m 10:20,08 Meyer Svenja 2014
Hindernis 10:54,58 Kitzel Mareile 2004

11:26,81 Hülsebusch Lara 2015
4 x100 m 47,35 Kollar-Krehn-Schulze-Sörensen 1987
Staffel 47,43 Krehn-Kollar-Schulze-Wulf 1991

47,67 Kollar-Groth-Schultz-Wulf 1996
4 x 400 m 03:55,55 Kollar-Eising-Niß-Krempin-Schulze 1987
Staffel 03:55,99 Schulze-Wulf-Kollar-Theophiel 1991

04:02,00 Schulze-Wulf-Mess-Niß-Krempin 1992
3 x 800 m 06:47,30 Wirdemann-Theophil-Bartels 1991
Staffel 06:53,97 Hilschenz, Kitzel, Schulz 2006

06:59,56 Thiedemann-Ressing-Früchtenicht 1988

07:01,80 Mess-Nelle-Ressing 1992

07:09,50 Liebler, Hilschenz, Schultz 2000
Weit- 6,04 Wulf Britta 1992
Sprung 6,01 Schulze Katja 1990

5,93 Sörensen Kerstin 1988

5,92 Groth Gabriele 1996

5,86 Scheithe Andrea 1980

5,85 Krehn Annett 1991
Hoch- 1,88 Heitmann Anne 1988
Sprung 1,86 Junge Corinna 1989

1,80 Aigner Manuela 1997

1,79 Burchard Katrin 1978

1,76 Mittelbach Susanne 1976

1,72 Wulf Britta 1996

1,71 Schneidereit Petra 1983

1,70 Gänge Anja 1981
Dreisprung 11,85 Scholl Anne 2007

11,42 Kollar Meike 1992

11,05 Wulf Britta 1996

11,01 Hauffe Silke 1991
Stabhoch- 3,21 Kühn Svenja 2008
Sprung 2,50 Friese Claudia 1994

2,40 Schultz Claudia 1995

2,30 Laupichler Daniela 1996
Kugel 13,63 Groth Gabriele 1996

13,13 Niemann Kerstin 1980

12,18 Schneidereit Petra 1988

12,14 Gänge Anja 1981

12,13 Burchard Katrin 1988

12,03 Zahn Konstanze 1978

11,88 Sörensen Kerstin 1988

11,34 Niewerth Inka 1979

10,55 Böttcher Kristin 2009
Diskus 45,16 Schneidereit Petra 1988

40,73 Niemann Kerstin 1979

40,50 Gille Ulrike 1993

37,44 Schaar Helga 1978

35,70 Schulze Katja 1989

35,46 Krohn Sabine 1978

35,40 Oehlert Katharina 2008
Speer 50,06 Zahn Konstanze 1978

49,32 Groth Gabriele 1996

44,64 Eberhard Ute 1981

43,18 Krohn Sabine 1986

42,72 Schneidereit Petra 1984

41,08 Meyer Dorit 1975

40,86 Kinzelbach Astrid 1992

40,44 Schulze Katja 1992
Hammer 53,98 Böttcher Kristin 2009

35,8 Rolfing Tara 2009

32,81 Oehlert Katharina 2008

26,56 Gille Ulrike 1993
Sieben- (100m H, Hoch, Kugel, 200m, Weit, 800m, Speer)
Kampf 5.657 P. Groth Gabriele 1996


(14,31sec-1,69m-12,99m-25,23sec-5,88m-2:27,72 min-44,40m)

5.096 P. Wulf Britta 1994


(14,94sec-1,69m-9,72m-25,48sec-5,90m-2:30,54 min-33,58 m)

5.027 P. Schulze Katja 1987


(14,7sec-1,61m-10,36m-26,7sec-5,95m-2:31,1min-36,28m)

4.679 P. Sörensen Kerstin 1983


(15,3sec-1,49m-11,64m-25,6sec-5,73m-2:46,0min-35,16m)

4.675 P. Millbrandt Kirsten 1983


(15,5sec-1,57m-10,33m-28,0sec-4,96m-2:36,4min-35,26m)

4.452 P. Schultz Claudia 1997


(15,36sec-1,54m-9,25m-26,47sec-5,09m-2:22,73min-25,02m)

4.448 P. Martens Dörte 1995


(16,24sec-1,53m-9,88m-26,31sec-5,19m-2:28,31min-30,72m)

4.606 P. Krehn Annett 1987


(15,11sec-1,56m-9,91m-25,76sec-5,54m-2:34,38min-25,76 m)
Sieben- 13.940 P. Schulze-Sörensen-Krehn 1987
Kampf 13.860 P. Wulf-Martens-Schultz 1995
Mannsch.