Ewige Bestenliste der LG Wedel/Pinneberg: Schülerinnen      
           
         
50 m W 12 W 11 W 10 W 9 W 8
6,9 Maack Nele 1989 7,1 Schrader Christine 1991 7,2 Michael Karen 1984 7,5 Schrader Christine 1989 8,1 Kortmann Silke 1976
7,1 Thorberg Wiebke 1988 7,2 Maack Nele 1988 7,4 Köwitz Nicole 1979 8,0 Hagge Britta 1988 8,1 Köwitz Nicole 1977
7,38 Kegel Judith 1995 7,3 Kegel Judith 1994 7,4 Thorborg Wiebke 1986 8,0 Kegel Judith 1992 8,2 Kegel Johanna 1995
7,2 Eichhorst Ines 1990 7,4 Green Anne 1991 7,4 Maack Nele 1987 8,3 Lang Marlene 2013 8,2 Lang Marlene 2012
7,3 Lony Chanchira 1990 7,57 Schönfeldt Asa 2008 7,4 Kegel Judith 1993 8,48 Uzoma Jillian 2014 8,3 Diesbrock Sabine 1975
7,52 Jungnickel Annika 1994 7,5 Hagge Britta 1990 7,5 Schröder Mareike 1982   8,78 Meyer Birthe 1999
7,3 Neumann Julia 1991 7,5 Jungnickel Annika 1993 7,6 Hartwig Caroline 2014   8,79 Bless Laura 1994
  7,5 Müller Anneke 2004 7,67 Lang Marlene 2014      
  7,5 Schneeweiß Sara 2005      
  7,6 Hartwig Caroline 2015      
75 m W 14  W 13 W 12 W 11  
9,5 Michael Karen 1988 9,8 Maack Nele 1990 9,9 Scheithe Andrea 1976 10,2 Sörensen Kerstin 1979  
9,7 Nahapetian Lilli 1988 10,0 Thorborg Wiebke 1989 10,2 Jürgens Martina 1978 10,3 Köwitz Nicole 1980  
9,8 Kehne Peträa 1989 10,0 Schrader Christine 1993 10,3 Beyer Christine 1976 10,5 Scheithe Andrea 1975  
9.8 Schwenke Christina 1990 10,44 Koschek Marit 2015 10,3 Schröder Mareike 1984 10,5 Brey Bettina 1975  
9,8 Schrader Christine 1994 1989 10,5 Uzoma Celine 2015 10,37 Hartwig Caroline 2016 10,5 Thorborg Wiebke 1987  
9,89 Maack Nele 1991   10,4 Brey Bettina 1976    
9,99 Haufe Silke 1989   10,4 Röttger Petra 1979    
    10,4 Michael Karen 1986    
    10,63 Lang Marlene 2016    
    10,64 Müller Anneke 2005    
100 m W 14 W 13      
12,4 Mittelbach Susann 1976 12,7 Mittelbach Susann 1975      
12,4 Scheithe Andrea 1978 12,7 Scheithe Andrea 1977      
12,67 Sörensen Kerstin 1981        
12,6 Heyland Ike 1977        
         
300 m W 15 W 14      
44,56 Scholl Anne 2004 45,1 Meyer Svenja 2003      
44,93 Gizik Sarah 2002 45,37 Müller Anneke 2007      
45,32 Finsterwalder Lena 2004 46,13 Scholl Anne 2003      
600 m W 13 W 11 / W 12      
1:56,3 Brey Bettina 1975 1:48,1 Scheithe Andrea 1976      
1:57,3 Millbrand Kirsten 1975 1:49,3 Langenberg Bianca 1978      
  1:50,3 Kast Jutta 1977      
  1:51,0 Wlodatz Dagmar 1978      
800 m W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11
2:20,0 Heyland Ike 1978 2:25,51 Hoff Astrid 1989 2:22,0 Brey Bettina 1977 2:32,4 Hundertmark Sina 1990 2:36,3 Hagel Petra 1988
2:20,72 Kirtzel Carolin 2010 2:26,0 Kehne Peträa 1989 2:24,5 Heyland Ike 1976 2:35,7 Hoff Astrid 1987 2:39,1 Mohrdiek Susanne 1984
  2:23,8 Hallberg Susanne 1980 2:26,2 Kast Jutta 1979 2:26,3 Kast Jutta 1979 2:35,8 Herzbarg Bärbel 1982 2:48,93 Gleitsmann Nele 2014
2:24,11 Struck Mailin 2011 2:27,8 Heinsann Michaela 1979 2:27,3 Kreeskötter Gaby 1979 2:40,29 Nordahl Annika 1995 2:49,2 Engel Cala 1996
2:24,34 Kölling Jennifer 2000 2:28,12 Struck Mailin 2010 2:28,0 Wlodatz Dagmar 1979 2:40,9 Bergner Sandra 1990  
2:24,7 Kast Jutta 1980 2:28,88 Meyer Svenja 2003 2:28,60 Gleitsmann Nele 2016 2:42,0 Eichhorst Ines 1990  
2:25,7 Schünemann Helga 1977   2:30,7 Hoff Astrid 1988    
2:27,42 Meyer Svenja 2004   2:35,94 Beermann Jette 2016    
1.000 m W 11 / W 12        
3:22,8 Langenberg Bianca 1978        
3:26,1 Kast Jutta 1977        
3:31,1 Wlodatz Dagmar 1978        
3:33,9 Langenberg Bianca 1977        
3:37,8 Timm Meike 1979        
1.500 m W 15 W 13      
5:03,47 Kirtzel,Carolin 2010 5:05,4 Wlodatz Dagmar 1979      
5:13,5 Sietz Karin 1981        
5:16,6 Killian Heidi 1976        
5:19,88 Boubakeur Chantal 2013        
5:28,7 Böttcher Susanne 1976        
5:31,67 Ludka Beate 2015        
5:32,9 Ramthun Martina 1979        
2.000 m W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11
6:45,88 Kirtzel,Carolin 2010 7:03,8 Wlodatz Dagmar 1980 7:18,84 Gleitsmann Nele 2016 7:50,7 von Zitzewitz Josefine 1990 8:14,38 Ludka Beate 2011
7:07,42 Jungnickel Jana 1994 7:15,1 Sietz Karin 1980 7:24,11 Beermann Jette 2013 7:58,92 Nordahl Annika 1995 8:27,4 Hagel Petra 1988
7:21,71 Struck Mailin 2011 7:17,45 Kirtzel Carolin 2009 7:35,0 Kinzelbach Astrid 1986 8:02,74 Ludka Beate 2012 8:31,1 Hoff Ellen 1991
7:22,63 Meyer Svenja 2004 7:22,74 Meyer Svenja 2003 7:42,37 Ludka Beate 2013 8:10,7 Eichhorst Ines 1990 8:34,7 Maack Nele 1988
7:25,14 Ludka Beate 2015 7:28,75 Ludka Beate 2014 7:44,3 Hoff Astrid 1988 8:16,7 Müller Wiebke 2007
7:26,88 Boubakeur Chantal 2013 7:30,74 Jungnickel Jana 1993 7:48,9 Hülsebusch Lara 2007 8:28,0 Jungnickel Jana 1991
7:28,83 Nordahl Annika 1998 7:35,6 Pieper Cathrin 1988 7:57,50 Meyer Svenja 2002 8:28,4 Klapp Tina 1994
5 km W 15 W 14 W 10    
Straße 20:34 Jungnickel Jana 1994 21:39 Mester Kirsten 1999 31,04 Mester Frauke 1996    
         
60 m W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11 ab 1988 W 11 bis 1987 W 9/10 bis 1987
Hürden 10,44 Uljaschin Leonie 2015 9,54 Hartwig Caroline 2018 9,57 Lang Marlene 2017 9,7 Lang Marlene 2016 11,4 Jungnickel Annika 1993 11,2 Kunze-Braag Silke 1975 12,4 Köwitz Nicole 1979
10,12 Schröder Line 2018 9,85 Hartwig Caroline 2017 9,8 Hartwig Caroline 2016 11,5 Hagel Petra 1988 11,3 Brey Bettina 1975 12,6 Schneidereit Petra 1977
10,37 Müller Leonie 2014 10,31 Nordahl Annika 1996 10,0 Sörensen Kerstin 1979 11,5 Maack Nele 1988 12,7 Sörensen Kerstin 1977
10,82 Uljaschin Leonie 2014 10,32 Müller Anneke 2006 10,2 Brey Bettina 1976 12,1 Ebeling Anke 1990 13,1 Pöhlsen Christiane 1975
10,36 Schröder Line 2017 10,3 Jürgens Martina 1978 13,2 Knobelsdorf Karin 1979
11,0 Kirschnik Julia 2016 10,4 Hoff Astrid 1984 13,4 Schneidereit Petra 1976
11,20 Müller Leonie 2013 10,5 Kinzelbach Astrid 1985
10,87 Schröder Line 2016
80 m W 15 W 14 W 14 bis 1987 W 13 W 13 bis 1987
Hürden 12,27 Nordahl Annika 1998 12,50 Nordahl Annika 1997 12,19 Korte Stephanie 1981 12,84 Maack Nele 1990 12,2 Jürgens Martina 1979
12,8 Ebeling Anke 1994 12,54 Maack Nele 1991 12,1 Steyer Tanja 1975 12,94 Richter Carola 1990 12,3 Brey Bettina 1977
13,06 Hänselmann Kristin 1999 12,82 Jungnickel Annika 1996 12,1 Brey Bettina 1978 13,2 Eichhorst Ines 1991 12,5 Kunze-Braag Silke 1977
13,37 Müller Leonie 2015 12,86 Leenderz Ariane 1990 12,2 Koch Annett 1976 13,4 Hoff Astrid 1988  
13,83 Uljaschin Leonie 2015 13,85 Müller Leonie 2014 12,3 Kortmann Anke 1976 13,4 Lony Chanchira 1991  
    12,63 Kinzelbach Astrid 1987    
300 m W 15 W 14      
Hürden 49,12 Müller Anneke 2008 50,01 Gizik Sarah 2001      
50,34 Scholl Anne 2004 50,3 Müller Anneke 2007      
50,8 Gizik Sarah 2002        
4 x 50 m W 12 / W 13   W 10 / W 11   W 9/ W 10
Staffel 27,65 Kegel-Nordahl-Klapp-Jungnickel 1995 30,1 Nordahl-Melzer-Kegel-Meiner 1994 29,5 Forstmann-Hochsprung-Kinzelbach-Michael 1983
28,1 Baumann-Kranz, Thorborg, Leendertz, Maack 1988 30,25 Kikwete-Schönfeldt-Drewanz-Heydorn 2008 29,7 Herzberg-Coichau-Knobelsdorf-Köwitz 1979
28,6 Hagel-Richter-Dobe-Maack 1989 30,95 Lang-Logo-Uzoma-Hartwig 2015   30,1 Gaedt-Kohrs-Hoffmann-Michael 1984
28,6 Vierk-Chroziel-Klapp-Jungnickel 1994 31,60 Logo-Fischer-Bold-Lohmann 2016   W 7/ W 8
    31,67 Hartwig-Klapper-Angermann-Logo 2014   36,5 Jungnickel A- Dege-Nordahl-Heinsohn 1991  
    31,89 Uzoma-Breuer-Beermann-Hansen 2014
4 x 75 m W 14/ W 15   W 11/ W 12    
Staffel 38,2 Hauffe-Leenderz-Kehne-Thorborg 1989 39,5 Garleff-Beyer-Brey-Scheithe 1976  
39,0 Thorborg-Leenderz-Richter-Maack 1990 40,8 Sörensen-Diesbrock-Jürgens-Schultz 1978  
39,1 Nahapetian-Michael-Kehne-Fahlbusch 1988 41,4 Millbrandt-Hochsprung-Kinzelbach-Bock 1985  
39,0 Schrader-Hagge-Ebeling-Jungnickel 1994      
4 x 100 m W 13 / W 14        
Staffel 50,0 Korte-Fischer-Kunde-Sörensen 1981      
51,4 Garleff-Scheithe-Brey-Süß 1978      
51,5 Heyland-Mittelbach-Koch-Kortmann 1976      
51,5 Süß-Scheithe-Brey-Heyland 1977      
  W 11 / W 12   W 9/ W 10    
3 x 600 m 5:43,9 Kreeskötter-Wlodatz-Langenberg 1978 6:23,9 Knobelsdorf-Köwitz-Sievers 1979  
Staffel 5:47,0 Millbrandt-Brey-Scheithe 1976 6:30,4 Neumann-Dehlius-Bohn 1975    
5:49,2 Kast-Miegel-Langenberg 1977      
3 x 800 m W 15   W 11 / W 12    
Staffel 7:46,78 Brunck-Scholl-Meyer 2004   8:02,8 Sievers-Herzberg-Thiedeann 1982  
8:13,67 Ludka-Beermann-Dose 2015   8:09,6 Mohrdieck-Kinzelbach-Hochsprung 1985  
    8:24,2 Mohrdieck-Grabo-Kinzelbach 1984  
W 13 / W 14   W 9/ W 10    
7:33,4 Scheithe-Kast-Brey 1978   8:50,5 Hoffmann-Mohrdieck-Kinzelbach 1983  
7:36,4 Kreeskötter-Gerlach-Wlodatz 1980 9:10,8 Kinzelbach-Schöne-Grabo 1982  
7:36,7 Brey-Scheithe-Heyland 1977  
7:54,4 Kehne-Ebeling-Jungnickel 1994  
8:04,18 Lang-Beermann-Gleitsmann 2016  
Weit- W 15 W 14 W 13 (ohne Zone) W 12 (ohne Zone) W 11 (ohne Zone)
Sprung 5,65 Scheithe Andrea 1979 5,61 Scheithe Andrea 1978 5,29 Scheithe Andrea 1977 5,06 Scheithe Andrea 1976 4,55 Heitmann Anne 1975
5,60 Mittelbach Susann 1977 5,46 Mittelbach Susann 1976 5,24 Röttger Petra 1980 4,78 Garleff Annett 1976 4,55 Scheithe Andrea 1975
5,46 Fischer Angela 1982 5,37 Fischer Angela 1981 5,15 Mittelbach Susann 1975 4,73 Sörensen Kerstin 1979 4,50 Diesbrock Sabine 1978
5,41 Kunde Britta 1982 5,35 Steyer Tanja 1975 5,14 Brey Bettina 1977 4,60 Michael Karen 1986 4,50 Michael Bärbel 1985
5,28 Steyer Tanja 1976 5,29 Jungnickel Annika 1996   4,51 Brey Bettina 1976 4,44 Garleff Annett 1975
5,26 Michael Karen 1989 5,22 Sörensen Kerstin 1981 W 13 (mit Zone) 4,49 Coichau Meike 1981  
  4,99 Uzoma Celine 2016 5,10 Jungnickel Annika 1995 ´ W 11 (mit Zone)
  4,96 Hartwig Caroline 2018 5,14 Lang Marlene 2017 W 12 (mit Zone) 4,59 Jungnickel Annika 1993
  4,81 Logo Esther 2017 5,05 Logo Esther 2016 5,12 Lang Marlene 2016 4,50 Schönfeldt Asa 2008
  4,81 Schröder Line 2018 4,89 Seyfert Pauline 2008 4,85 Jungnickel Annika 1994 4,30 Nordahl Annika 1994
  4,60 Koschek Marit 2016 4,89 Schröder Line 2017 4,73 Maack Nele 1989 4,27 Schrader Christine 1991
    4,88 Hartwig Caroline 2017 4,70 Koschek Marit 2014 4,28 Schröder Line 2015
    4,88 Koschek Marit 2015 4,67 Schrader Christine 1992 4,25 Green Anne 1991
    4,75 Finsterwalder Lena 2002 4,62 Seyfert Pauline 2007  
    4,72 Rasch Meike 2006 4,57 Richter Carola 1989  
    4,72 Maack Nele 1990 4,56 Kegel Judith 1995  
Drei- W 15 W 14 W 13    
Sprung 11,12 Scholl Anne 2004 10,26 Scholl Anne 2003 9,50 Müller Anneke 2006    
10,99 Uzoma Celine 2017 10,15 Callsen Anna 2014 9,10 Rasch Meike 2006    
10,41 Rasch Meike 2008 10,12 Maack Nele 1991 9,09 Eichhorst Ines 1991    
10,31 Callsen Anna 2015 10,11 Rasch Meike 2007      
10,25 Müller Anneke 2008 10,04 Müller Anneke 2007      
9,94 Bruhn Janina 2016        
Hoch- W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11
Sprung 1,68 Heitmann Anne 1979 1,76 Mittelbach Susann 1976 1,65 Mittelbach Susann 1975 1,51 Heitmann Anne 1976 1,45 Eberhardt Ute 1975
1,67 Bock Alexandra 1988 1,66 Eberhard Ute 1978 1,60 Richter Annett 1977 1,50 Eberhardt Ute 1976 1,41 Heitmann Anne 1975
1,66 Pieper Cathrin 1989 1,63 Niewerth Inken 1975 1,60 Eberhard Ute 1977 1,46 Hoff Astrid 1987 1,30 Hagge Britta 1990
1,65 Kunze-Braag Silke 1979 1,63 Heyland Ike 1977 1,60 Heitmann Anne 1977 1,45 Garleff Annett 1976 1,30 Schönfeldt Asa 2008
1,65 Schneidereit Petra 1982 1,63 Baumann-Cranz Claudia 1990 1,54 Hagel Petra 1990 1,45 Grabo Caren 1982 1,28 Frey Lena 2000
1,65 Junge Corinna 1982 1,63 Leenderz Ariane 1990 1,54 Jungnickel Annika 1995 1,45 Bock Alexandra 1985  
1,56 Uzoma Celine 2017 1,63 Dittmer Julia 1999   1,42 Kikwete Naomi 2009  
  1,52 Uzoma Celine 2016      
Stabhoch- W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12  
Sprung 2,70 Kühn Svenja 2005 2,70 Kirschnik Julia 2017 2,40 Kirschnik Julia 2016 1,80 Kikwete Naomi 2009  
2,60 Kirschnik Julia 2018 2,50 Kühn Svenja 2004 2,30 Kühn Svenja 2003    
1,90 Oehlert Katharina 1991 2,10 Dittmer Julia 1999 2,00 Seyfert Kim 2002    
  2,10 Fischer Katharina 1999 1,80 Lange Svenja 2009    
  2,10 Uzoma Celine 2016 1,70 Fischer Katharina 1998    
  2,00 Maack Nele 1991      
  1,90 Christiansen Katharina 1999      
Kugel W 15 3,0 kg W 14 2,5 kg W 13 3 kg W 12 3 kg W 11 3 kg
11,61 Böttcher Kristin 2004 13,31 Niemann Kerstin 1978 11,10 Kast Jutta 1978 8,50 Grabowski Alexandra 2008 5,99 Böttcher Kristin 2000
10,65 Wittner Vera 1994 11,28 Jürgens Martina 1980 10,86 Jürgens Martina 1979 8,19 Böttcher Kristin 2001 5,68 Richter Carola 1988
10,01 Nordahl Annika 1998 11,22 Sörensen Kerstin 1981 9,92 Böttcher Kristin 2002 7,18 Noldt Jennifer 1988 5,50 Vierk Andrea 1993
9,67 Müller Anneke 2008 11,07 Steyer Tanja 1975 8,73 Dobe Stephanie 1990 7,57 Kort Henriette 1992  
9,59 Jungnickel Annika 1996 10,57 Brey Bettina 1978 8,30 Maack Nele 1990 6,90 Müller Anneke 2005  
  10,56 Krohn Sabine 1975 7,69 Jungnickel Annika 1995 6,50 Höppe Denise 1990  
W 15 4,0 kg   7,48 Thorborg Wiebke 1989 6,41 Lang Marlene 2016  
12,45 Niemann Kerstin 1979 W 14 3,0 kg 7,35 Hartwig Caroline 2017 6,20 Uljaschin Leonie 2012  
10,04 Kast Jutta 1980 10,62 Böttcher Kristin 2003 7,19 Kinzelbach Astrid 1986    
9,97 Niewerth Inka 1976 10,24 Thorborg Wiebke 1990 7,15 Müller Anneke 2006    
9,88 Steyer Tanja 1976 10,04 Oehlert Katharina 1990 7,04 Müller Leonie 2013    
9,63 Schmidt Kerstin 1975 9,63 Nordahl Annika 1997      
  9,59 Jungnickel Annika 1996      
  9,53 Kort Henriette 1994      
Diskus W 15 1 kg W 14 750 g W 13 750 g W 12 750 g W 11 750 g
40,73 Niemann Kerstin 1979 30,84 Oehlert Katharina 1990 27,76 Böttcher Kristin 2002 22,35 Böttcher Kristin 2001 20,36 Böttcher Kristin 2000
37,50 Schneidereit Petra 1982 29,44 Hauffe Silke 1989 24,70 Thorborg Wiebke 1989 19,70 Richter Carola 1989 18,40 Richter Carola 1988
32,12 Oehlert Katharina 1991 27,72 Richter Carola 1991 23,24 Jungnickel Annika 1995 17,32 Höppe Denise 1990 13,70 Vierk Andrea 1993
31,26 Hauffe Silke 1990 27,12 Thorborg Wiebke 1990 20,94 Richter Carola 1990 17,12 Noldt Jennifer 1988  
31,12 Krohn Sabine 1976 26,84 Meissner Andrea 1988 17,47 Müller Leonie 2013    
30,80 Hartmann Susanne 1975 25,79 Böttcher Kristin 2003 17,06 Maack Nele 1990    
  25,50 Noldt Jeniffer 1990      
  25,48 Jungnickel Annika 1996 W 13 1 kg    
    29,70 Niemann Kerstin 1977    
  W 14 1 kg 26,64 Beyer Christine 1977    
  35,94 Niemann Kerstin 1978 25,84 Kast Jutta 1978    
  32,92 Schneidereit Petra 1981 24,76 Patzke Gaby 1975    
  31,50 Niß Uta 1982      
  30,38 Jürgens Martina 1980      
  29,26 Krohn Sabine 1975      
  29,18 Kast Jutta 1979      
Speer W 15 400 g W 14 400 g W 13 400 g W 12 400 g W 11 400 g
41,01 Nordahl Annika 1998 38,42 Nordahl Annika 1997 24,35 Gleitsmann Nele 2016 24,32 Harzer Caroline 1991 19,30 Jungnickel Annika 1993
  30,60 Oehlert Katharina 1990 21,56 Müller Leonie 2013 22,96 Grabowski Alexandra 2008 16,80 Dobe Stefanie 1988
W 15 600 g 34,68 Noldt Jeniffer 1990   19,80 Leendertz Ariane 1988  
38,50 Schneidereit Petra 1982 31,30 Thorberg Wiebke 1990 W 13 600 g 19,60 Thorborg Wiebke 1988  
36,94 Kunze-Braag Silke 1979 30,60 Michael Karen 1988 32,18 Schneidereit Petra 1980 18,06 Feyandt Anja 1991  
36,12 Steyer Tanja 1976   30,96 Jürgens Martina 1979    
36,10 Kinzelbach Astrid 1988 W 14 600g 30,44 Eberhardt Ute 1977    
35,90 Niemann Kerstin 1979 38,80 Steyer Tanja 1975      
33,26 Krohn Sabine 1976 36,50 Schneidereit Petra 1981 W 13 750g    
  34,58 Niß Uta 1982 29,92 Dobe Stephanie 1990    
  34,24 Jürgens Martina 1980 26,92 Leenderz Ariane 1989    
  32,28 Krohn Sabine 1975 26,30 Noldt Jeniffer 1989    
    22,78 Höppe Denise 1991    
Hammer W 15 3 kg W 14 3 kg W 13 3 kg    
45,96 Böttcher Kristin 2004 37,45 Müller Leonie 2014 27,49 Müller Leonie 2013    
45,16 Müller Leonie 2015 34,47 Böttcher Kristin 2003      
39,91 Burchert Loretta 2017 35,36 Burchert Loretta 2016 W 13 3 kg    
24,58 Ruhberg Tamara 2005 20,15 Ruhberg Taara 2004 25,58 Müller Leonie 2013    
20,40 Brammann Sonja 1997 18,98 Krian Sandra 1997      
15,96 Wagner Sarina 1997 18,94 Wagner Sarina 1996      
15,46 Bretz Manuela 1997 17,86 Brammann Sonja 1996      
Ballwurf W 14/ W 15 W 13 W 12 W 11 W 10
(80 g) 58,00 Steyer Tanja 1975 48,50 Höppe Denise 1991 56,00 Schneidereit Petra 1979 48,00 Schneidereit Petra 1978 48,00 Höppe Denise 1990
57,00 Kinzelbach Astrid 1987 45,50 Nordahl Annika 1996 55,50 Kunze-Braag Silke 1976 47,50 Heitmann Anne 1975 47,00 Schneidereit Petra 1977
55,00 Krohn Sabine 1975 41,50 Gleitsmann Nele 2016 53,00 Kinzelbach Astrid 1985 47,00 Kuntze-Braag Silke 1975 40,50 Kinzelbach Astrid 1983
49,00 Eberhardt Ute 1978   52,00 Voigt Lydia 1988 45,50 Eberhardt Ute 1975  
    50,00 Zielonka 1975    
W 14 (200 g)   49,00 Jürgens Martina 1978    
52,00 Nordahl Annika 1997   49,00 Höppe Denise 1990    
Drei- W 13 W 12 W 11 W 10 W 9
Kampf 1.481 P. Jungnickel Annika 1995 1.475 P. Jürgens Martina 1978 1.305 P. Sörensen Kerstin 1978 1.264 P. Schneidereit Petra 1977 1.067 P. Kegel Johanna 1996
(50m, 7,4  5,10  39,00  75  10,2  3,91  49,00  75 ; 10,4  3,86  33,00  8,4  3,74  43,00  8,1  3,52  26,50 
Weit, Ball) 1.477 P. Nordahl Annika 1996 1.400 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1988 1.307 P. Lang Marlene 2016 1.210 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1986 1.048 P. Meyer Birthe 2000
7,4  4,58  45,00  7,3  4,34  40,00  75  11,06  4,76  27,00  7,4  4,06  24,00  8,69  3,62 25,00 
  1.394 P. Nordahl Annika 1995 1.269 P. Jungnickel Annika 1993 1.206 P. Diesbrock Sabine 1977 1.040 P. Michael Karen 1982
  7,5  4,61  42,50  7,5  4,24  28,50  7,7  3,88  29,00  8.1  3,37  24,00 
  1.339 P. Stolze Silke 1978 1.154 P. Schröder Line 2015 1.158 P. Nordahl Annika 1993 1.025 P. Zierann Jasmin 1998
  75 11,1 4,29  38,00  7,96  3,83  25,00  8,4  3,78  33,00  8,1  3,35  23,00 
      1.133 P. Schröder Mareike 1982 994 P. Schrader Christine 1989
      8,1  4,02  25,00  7,8  3,97  12,50 
        989 P. Kegel Judith 1992
        8,1  3,51  18,50 
Vier- W 15 W 14  W 13 W 12 W 11
Kampf (100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel) Ab 88 (75 m,Weit,Hoch,Kugel) (75 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel) (75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball) (50 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball)
1.901 P. Müller Anneke 2008 2.023 P. Michael Karen 1988 1.823 P. Noldt Jennifer 1989 1.873 P. Köwitz Nicole 1981 1.618 P. Jungnickel Annika 1993
13,63  4,69  1,40  9,07  9,5  5,09  1,45  8,96  10,7  4,36  1,48  8,71  10,5  4,31  1,40  41,50  7,5  4,24  1,25  28,50 
1.877 P. Scholl Anne 2004 2.009 P. Jungnickel Annika 1996 1.784 P. Maack Nele 1990 1.853 P. Schneidereit Petra 1979 1.583 P. Hagel Petra 1988
13,3  4,73  1,44  7,68  10,2  4,99  1,54  9,43  9,9  4,48  1,32  7,92  11,5  4,29  1,40  50,00  7,4  4,10  1,30  28,50 
  1.982 P. Hauffe Silke 1989   1.823 P. Scheithe Andrea 1976 1.575 P. Schönfeldt Asa 2008
(75 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel) 9,9  4,81  1,52  8,79  (bis 1983 Kugel 2,5 kg) 10,3  4,95  1,25  36,50  7,76  4,42  1,30  20,50 
1.993 P. Nordahl Annika 1998 1.948 P. Nordahl Annika 1997 2.035 P. Mittelbach Susann 1975 1.752 P. Bock Alexandra 1985 1.556 P. Nordahl Annika 1994
10,1  4,48  1,56  9,87  10,48  4,51  1,52  9,63  13,0  5,00  1,60  7,83  10,8  4,29  1,33  30,50  8,0  3,96  1,20  35,00 
  1.936 P. Kehne Petra 1989 1.978 P. Scheithe Andrea 1977 1.744 P. Sörensen Kerstin 1979 1.550 P. Maack Nele 1988
  9,8  4,60  1,44  9,10  12,8  5,05  1,47  7,79  10,4  4,52  1,35  26,50  7,4  4,14  1,26  22,00 
  1.886 P. Leendertz Ariane 1990 1.953 P. Brey Bettina 1977 1.722 P. Michael Karen 1986 1.504 P. Müller Anneke 2004
  10,1  4,88  1,48  7,46  13,3  4,92  1,43  9,08  10,5  4,41  1,24  35,00  7,8  4,01  1,20  27,00 
    1.905 P. Jürgens Martina 1979   1.474 P. Logo Debora 2016
  Vor 88 (100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel) 13,3  4,36  1,40  9,88    7,84  3,73  1,24  23,00 
  2.196 P. Mittelbach Susann 1976     1.402 P. Logo Esther 2014
  12,7  5,26  1,65  9,68  (50 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball) (50 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball) 7,77  4,03  1,16  18,00 
  2.176 P. Sörensen Kerstin 1981 1.934 P. Nordahl Annika 1996 1.873 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1988  
  12,67  5,15  1,49  11,22  7,5  4,58  1,44  45,00  7,2  4,28  1,42  39,00   
  2.142 P. Scheithe Andrea 1978 1.867 P. Jungnickel Annika 1995 1.788 P. Nordahl Annika 1995  
  12,7  5,61  1,51  9,47  7,4  4,61  1,48  33,50  7,5  4,10  1,32  42,50   
  2.101 Okt. Steyer Tanja 1975 1.764 P. Töde Sabrina 1998 1.752 P. Jungnickel Annika 1994  
  13,5  4,97  1,60  10,50  7,5  4,42  1,44  29,00  7,4  4,52  1,35  31,00   
  2.099 P. Brey Bettina 1978   1.684 P. Feyandt Anja 1991  
  12,9  5,15  1,53  9,74    7,7  4,20  1,40  28,00   
  2.035 P. Fischer Angela 1981   1.371 P. Hagel Petra 1989  
  13,04  5,35  1,41  9,19    7,8  4,26  1,38  37,00   
Fünf- W 15  W 14  W 13    
Kampf (Hoch,60Hü,Weit,Kugel3Kg,800m) (100m,Weit,Hoch,Kugel,2.000m) (100m,Weit,Hoch,Kugel,2.000m)    
2.074 P. Müller Leonie 2015 2.250 P. Henning Wiebke 1984 2.232 P. Kinzelbach Astrid 1986    
1,24  10,39  4,08  8,17  3:05,42 13,5  4,88  1,51  7,19  8:59,6 in 14,2  4,49  1,43  7,19  7:35,0 in      
1.989 P. Uljaschin Leonie 2015 2.238 P. Herzborg Bärbel 1984      
1,33  10,81  4,09  6,75  3:18,89 in 13,8  4,75  1,35  7,75  8:05,40 in        
           
  W 14        
  (60m,Weit,Hoch,Kugel,800m)        
  2.374 Hartwig Caroline 2018        
  9,54  1,44  7,40  4,96  2:57,11        
  2.268 Schröder Line 2018        
  10,12  1,44  6,90  4,66  2:56,18        
Sieben- W 15 W 14      
Kampf (80Hü Hoch Kugel 75m Weit Speer) (80Hü Hoch Kugel 75m Weit Speer)    
3.605 P. Nordahl Annika 1998 3.548 P. Jungnickel Annika 1996      
12,27  1,54  9,85  10,32  4,55  32,66 12,88  1,62  9,32  10,30  5,08  29,98      
  3.513 P. Nordahl Annika 1997      
  12,50  1,52  9,21  10,44  4,64  34,98      
Block W 15 W 14  W 13 W 12 W 11
Lauf (75m, 80Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 2.000m) (100m, 80Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 2.000m) (75m, 80Hü, Weit, Hoch, 800m) (75m 60Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 800m) (50m, 60-Hü, Weit, Hoch, 800m)
2.598 P. Nordahl Annika 1998 2.088 P. Meyer Svenja 2003 2.168 P. Maack Nele 1990 2.072 Pkr. Fürst Laura 2003 1.965 P. Maack Nele 1988
10,40  12,37  4,60  51,50  7:38,18 in. 14,62  15,71  3,82  31,00  7:52,64 in 9,9  13,1  4,48  1.32  2:48,6 in. 11,71  12,77  4,23  37,5  2:54,07 in 7,6  11,74,16  1,19  3:03,2in.
2.216 P. Jungnickel Jana 1994   2.103 P. Kehne Petra 1988   1.829 P. Ebeling Anke 1990
11,13  14,88  4,08  32,00  7:15,41 in. (75m, 80Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 2.000m) 10,4  14,1  4,39  1,36  2:44,5 in. (50m, 60-Hü, Weit, Hoch, 800m) 8,1  12,1  3,46  1,26  3:07,1 in.
2.051 P. Salzer Julia 1998 2.349 P. Nordahl Annika 1997   2.114 P. Maack Nele 1989 1.781 P. Kegel Judith 1994
11,47  15,60  4,46  27,00  8:13,86 in. 10,51  12,61  4,08  52,00  7:53,15 in. (75m, 60-Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 800m) 7,4  10,7  3,78  1,32  2:58,8 in. 7,7  12,7  3,94  16,50  3:06,6 in.
  2.048 P. Schrader Christine 1994 2.350 P. Meyer Svenja 2002 2.053 P. Neumann Juliane 1991 1.673 P. Hagge Britta 1990
(100, 80Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 2.000) 10,92  13,96  4,03  32,00  7:58,77 in. 10,7  10,82  4,48  36,00  2:43,11 in 7,3  12,4  4,15  1,25  2:51,3 in. 8,0  12,4  3,34  1,10  3:06,8 in.
2.175 P. Meyer Svenja 2004   2.282 P. Gleitsmann Nele 2016 2.028 P. Hagge Britta 1991 1.644 P. Klapp Tina 1993
14,43  14,72  4,11  28,00  7:40,48 in (75m, 80Hü, Weit, Hoch, 800m) 10,97,  12,25  4,25  38,50  2:28,73 in. 7,9  11,4  4,15  1,30  3:00,6 in. 8,8  13,2  3,31  1,18  3:02,4 in.
  2.189 P. Schwenke Christina 1990   2.006 P. Hagel Petra 1989 1.620 P. Hartig Julia 1993
  10,0  13,3  4,38  1,36  2:42,4 in.   8,1  11,9  3,93  1,36  2:55,9 in. 8,5  13,2  3,55  1,06  3:02,7 in.
  1.811 P. Hoff Astrid 1989   1.996 P. Ebeling Anke 1991 1.538 P. Hagel Petra 1988
  10,6  12,8  1,48  2:29,8 in. (50m, 60-Hü, Weit, Ball 200g, 800m) 7,8  10,9  4,12  1,15  2:54,4 in. 8,0  12,3  3,87  1,27 
    2.412 P. Nordahl Annika 1996 1.945 P. Baumann-Cranz Claudia 1988
    7,5  10,3  4,50  41,50  2:39,6 in. 8,1  11,8  3,99  1,31  3:04,4 in.  
    2.116 P. Schlüter Ulrike 1994   
    7,6  11,0  4,40  25,00  2:51,8 in. (50m, 60-Hü, Weit, Ball, 800m)  
      2.036 P. Klapp Tina 1994  
      8,1  11,7  3,89  33,0  2:51,8 in.  
      1.980 P. Kegel Judith 1995  
      7,3  11,9  4,39  19,50  3:04,0 in.  
      1.612 P. Wagner Sarina 1994  
        8,2  14,2  3,58  27,00  3:24,0 in.  
Block W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11
Wurf (100m, 80 Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus) (75m, 80-Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus) (75m, 80-Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus) (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus) (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus)
2.347 P. Müller Anneke 2008 2.461 P. Jungnickel Annika 1996 2.155 P. Maack Nele 1990 1.946 P. Noldt Jennifer 1988 1.779 P. Richter Carola 1988
13,72  13,49  4,76  9,67 18,52  10,2  12,6  5,14  9,59  22,80  9,8  12,8  4,72  8,30  17,06  7,7  11,4  3,57  7,18  17,12  8,2  12,4  3,78  5,68  18,40 
2.286 P. Finsterwalder Lena 2004 2.358 P. Maack Nele 1991 2.063 P. Richter Carola 1990 1.871 P. Richter Carola 1989 1.535 P. Vierck Andrea 1993
13,71  13,9  4,61  8,07  21,85  10,0  12,5  4,80  8,32  19,50  10,3  12,9  4,61  6,74  20,94  8,2  11,4  3,80  5,93  19,70  8,2  14,1  3,28  5,50  13,70 
2.256 P. Gizik Sarah 2001 2.306 P. Kehne Peträa 1989 2.048 P. Seyfert Pauline 2008 1.738 P. Höppe Denise 1990  
13,8  13,0  4,45  7,99  20,43  10,3  14,2  4,61  8,90  25,42  10,74 12,06  4,51  6,91  16,85 8,4  12,7  3,52  6,50  17,32   
  2.302 P. Fahlbusch Tina 1988 2.046 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1989    
  10,2  13,7  4,58  9,04  21,70  10,0  14,5  4,29  7,48  24,70     
  2.275 P. Richter Carola 1991      
  10,7  13,4  4,18  8,78  27,72  (50m, 60 Hü Weit, Kugel, Diskus)    
  2.205 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1990 2.229 P. Jungnickel Annika 1995    
  10,4  14,7  4,04  9,56  22,94  7,4  10,7  4,55  7,69  23,24     
         
  (100m, 80-Hü, Weit, Kugel, Diskus)    
  2.232 P. Müller Anneke 2007      
    13,81  13,85  4,56  8,51  17,07      
Block W 15 W 14 W 13 W 12 W 11
Sprint / (100m, 80 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) (100m, 80 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) (75m, 80 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Ball)
Sprung 2.328 P. Gizik Sarah 2002 2.252 P. Finsterwalder Lena 2003 2.212 P. Leendertz Ariane 1989 2.133 P. Feyandt Anja 1991 1.930 P. Jungnickel Annika 1993
13,5  13,3  4,37  1,48  16,5  13,99  13,84  4,48  1,34  19,43  10,4  13,5  4,40  1,49  20,92  7,7  11,6  4,35  1,40  18,06  7,7  12,3  4,21  1,22  19,30 
2.305 P. Scholl Anne 2004   2.089 P. Noldt Jennifer 1989 2.129 P. Thorborg Wiebke 1988 1.646 P. Dobe Stefanie 1988
14,11  14,05  4,65  1,40  20,89  (75m, 80 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) 10,6  13,8  4,10  1,36  26,30  7,4  11,2  4,34  1,27  19,60  8,4  13,1  3,37  1,11  16,80 
2.224 P. Nowak Stefanie 2002 2.599 P. Jungnickel Annika 1996 1.963 P. Baumann-Cranz Cl. 1989 2.115 P. Leendertz Ariane 1988  
13,9  14,3  4,24  1,32  25,00  10,29  13,17  5,18  1,56  26,96  11,2  15,0  4,03  1,48  18,00  7,6  10,9  4,23  1,27  19,80   
2.202 P. Krüger Alice 2003 2.529 P. Leendertz Ariane 1990 1.906 P. Lony Chanchira 1991 1.972 P. Harzer Caroline 1991  
14,56  15,62  4,20  1,46  22,68  10,1  13,0  4,88  1,48  29,12  10,6  13,6  3,90  1,28  15,60  8,0  11,4  4,20  1,25  24,32   
2.180 P. Uljaschin Leonie 2015 2.517 P. Michael Karen 1988 1.885 P. Höppe Denise 1991    
14,20  13,95  4,41  1,26  14,88  9,8  13,3  4,98  1,44  28,00  11,3  14,7  3,97  1,28  22,78  (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Ball)  
  2.423 P. Hauffe Silke 1989   2.018 P. Melzer Verena 1995  
(75m, 80 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Speer) 10,0  13,0  4,65  1,42  23,38  (75m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Ball) 7,9  12,4  4,09  1,27  24,50   
2.603 P. Nordahl Annika 1998 2.286 P. Dittmer Julia 1999 2.204 P. Müller Anneke 2006 1.769 P. Hartig Julia 1994  
10,4  12,5  4,65 1,50  39,45  11,12  14,36  4,40  1,54  20,27  10,6  10,2  4,49  1,28  27,5  8,2  13,1  3,70  1,10  33,50   
2.064 P. Hänselmann Christin 1999 2.237 P. Töde Sabrina 1999   1.738 P. Gizik Sarah 1999  
11,0  13,71  3,70  1,27  18,76  10,9  13,9  4,36  1,48  18,65  (50m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Ball) 8,0  12,8  4,04  1,16  20,00   
    2.363 P. Nordahl Annika 1996    
    7,75  11,04  4,55  1,35  45,50  (75m, 60 Hü, Weit, Hoch, Ball)  
    2.316 P. Jungnickel Annika 1995 1.984 P. Müller Anneke 2005  
    7,5  11,1  4,72  1,46  33,00  10,9  12,4  3,93  1,28  29,5   
    2.188 P. Töde Sabrina 1998 1.984 P. Paulsen Sontje 2009  
    7,6  11,1  4,15  1,48  27,00  11,49  12,69  4,22  1,24  32,0   
    2.170 P. Klapp Tina 1995    
    7,5  10,6  4,25  1,27  32,00     
    2.169 P. Melzer Verena 1996    
      7,95  11,54  4,46  1,35  32,00